Classement

Nom ou Societe Adresse Code postal Localite N Telephone N Fax Direction generale Personnel
UNIVERSITE CATHOLIQUE LOUVAIN (UCL) Place de l’Université; 1 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/47.88.25 010/47.40.43 DELVAUX Bruno 4164
GSK BIOLOGICALSSA Service comptabilité Rue de l’Institut, 89 1330 RIXENSART 02/656.81.11 02/656.80.00 YATES Nikki 2405
ORES SCRL Avenue Jean Monnet,2 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 078/15.78.01 010/48.68.55 HUGÉ Jacques 2300
UCB SA (SECTEUR PHARMA) Chemin du Foriest Bât. B4 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/386.21.11 02/384.55.29 DONCK Jean-François 1426
SWIFT SCRL Avenue Adèle, 1 1310 LA HULPE 02/655.31.11 02/656.32.26 CAMPOS Lazaro 1000
AJINOMOTO OMNICHEM SA Rue Fonds Jean Paques,8 (Parc Fleming ) 1435 MONT ST GUIBERT 010/48.31.11 010/45.06.93 BOMPAS Gwin 700
VILLAGE N°1 REINE FABIOLA ASBL Rue du Sart Moulin, 1 1421 BRAINE L’ALLEUD (Ophain) 02/386.06.11 02/386.07.80 EMMANUELIDIS Stephane 700
LOGISTICS NIVELLES SA Rue de l’Industrie, 21 1400 NIVELLES 067/88.32.22 067/21.34.58 STASSIEVITCH Michel 571
GLAXOSMITHKLINE SA Rue du Tilleul, 13 1332 GENVAL 02/656.27.02 02/656.20.99 HELLO Denis 559
NLMK CLABECQ Rue de Clabecq, 101 1460 ITTRE 02/391.91.00 02/391.98.70 VERMERSCH Alain 540
ION BEAM APPLICATIONS SA (IBA) Chemin du Cyclotron, 3 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/47.58.11 010/47.58.10 MOTTET Pierre 450
FABRICOM GTI INFRA SUD SA Chaussée de Tubize, 489 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/389.22.11 02/389.23.00 AMPE Jacques 449
MASTERCARD EUROPE SPRL Chaussée de Tervueren, 198 a 1410 WATERLOO 02/352.51.11 02/352.58.07 PERREZ Xavier 400
IDEM PAPERS SA Rue d’Asquempont, 2 1460 ITTRE 067/64.42.11 067/84.36.22 TANS Francis 391
TEC BRABANT WALLON Place Henri Berger, 6 1300 WAVRE 010/23.53.53 010/23.53.10 CORTHOUTS Michel 356
CP. BOURG SA Rue des Technologies, 22 1340 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/62.22.11 010/61.69.03 VANDE POEL Daniel 345
LONZA BRAINE SA Chaussée de Tubize, 297 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/386.29.09 02/386.29.90 LOOSEN Patrick 340
KODAK SA Rue Général de Gaulle, 62 1310 LA HULPE 02/352.25.11 02/351.09.15 GIBBONS Phillip 274
BUSINESS SOLUTIONS BUILDERS SA Boulevard Baudouin, 1er, 25 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/48.34.80 010/48.34.99 MARTIN Jean 252
BAXTER R & D EUROPE SPRL Boulevard d’Angleterre, 2 - 4 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/386.80.00 02/386.88.80 DAHLEM Olivier 250
TWIN DISC INTERNATIONAL SA Chaussée de Namur, 54 1400 NIVELLES 067/88.72.11 067/88.73.33 BLOMMAERT Kris 248
FRANKI FOUNDATIONS BELGIUM SA Avenue Edgard Frankignoul, 2 1480 TUBIZE 02/391.46.46 02/391.46.47 CLAESEN Wim 231
PFIZER ANIMAL HEALTH SA (Usine vaccins) Rue Laid Burniat, 1 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/47.02.11 010/45.20.06 BORGNIET Christian 220
INTERCOMMUNALE BRABANT WALLON (IBW) Rue de la Religion, 10 1400 NIVELLES 067/21.71.11 067/21.69.28 le HARDY de BEAULIEU Baudouin 207
SECURITY GUARDIAN’S INSTITUT SA (SGI) Parc Scie. Fleming, 12 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/45.51.51 010/45.46.46 SCOHIER Pascal 207
ABBOTT SA Avenue Einstein, 14 1300 WAVRE 010/47.53.11 010/47.55.75 BOUYER Jérôme 205
NIZET ENTREPRISE SA Rue Laid Burniat, 2 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/45.18.67 010/45.27.82 LACROIX Hubert 205
MANIET (CHAUSSURES -) SA Avenue Zénobe Gramme, 46 1300 WAVRE 010/48.91.02 010/48.91.12 VANDERPLANCKE George 204
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB BELGIUM SA Avenue de Finlande, 8 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/352.76.11 02/352.73.00   200
DELIFRANCE BELGIUM SA Rue de l’Industrie,19 1400 NIVELLES 067/89.56.60 067/22.11.55 POTEZ Christian 200
FIRMENICH BELGIUM Avenue Jean-Etienne Lenoir, 9 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/48.78.72 010/48.37.75 EECKHOUT Guido 200
SECURITAS SA Rue de la Technique, 15 1400 NIVELLES 02/263.57.67 067/63.83.44 DELEUZE Johan 200
SYSTEMAT SA Chaussée de Louvain, 435 1380 LASNE 02/352.83.11 02/352.83.00 LOGE Jean-Claude 200
MAXI TOYS SA Chaussée de Bruxelles, 720 1410 WATERLOO 02/387.09.79 02/387.12.57 METTENS Antoine 199
AUTOMATIC SYSTEMS SA Avenue Mercator, 5 1300 WAVRE 010/23.02.11 010/23.02.02 BOULVAIN Maxime 174
WILLIAMSON (TD. -) SA Rue du Travail,6 1400 NIVELLES 067/28.36.11 067/28.36.01 THAMES Bruce 170
MAMMA LUCIA SA Rue Buisson aux Loups, 9 1400 NIVELLES 067/89.35.50 067/84.05.63 CANÈ Francesco 160
PEUGEOT-BELGIQUE-LUXEMBOURG SA Rue de l’Industrie, 22 1400 NIVELLES 067/88.02.11 067/21.69.19 LE GUEVEL Stéphane 160
WESTINGHOUSE ELECTRIC BELGIUM SA Rue de l’Industrie, 43 1400 NIVELLES 067/28.81.11 067/28.81.20 HARARI François 160
CLARIANT MASTERBATCHES BENELUX SA Rue Fonds Jean Pâques, 1 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/48.05.11 010/48.06.66 FRETE Arnaud 155
ROSSEL PRINTING COMPANY SA Avenue Robert Schuman, 1 1400 NIVELLES 067/88.65.03   MIRANDA Jean-Pierre 153
THALES COMMUNICATIONS BELGIUM SA Rue des Frères Taymans, 28 1480 TUBIZE 02/391.22.11 02/391.23.00 QUEVRIN Alain 152
IMAGE RECOGNITION INTEGRATED SYSTEMS SA Rue du Bosquet, 10 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/45.13.64 010/45.34.43 DE MUELENAERE Pierre 150
SCHWEPPES BELGIUM SA Rue du Cerf,127 1332 RIXENSART (Genval) 02/656.52.11 02/656.52.29 DEPOORTERE Ives 150
SGS LIFE SCIENCE SERVICES(division of SGS) Vieux Chemin du Poète, 10 1301 WAVRE (Bierges) 010/42.11.11 010/42.11.00 VANIMMERSEEL Wim 150
WENDT BOART SA Rue du Bosquet,8 A 1400 NIVELLES 067/28.75.00 067/28.75.98   150
CHATEAU DU LAC (MARTIN’S HOTELS) Avenue du Lac, 87 1332 RIXENSART (Genval) 02/655.71.11 02/655.74.44 Thibaut DODION 147
IN ADVANCE SA Avenue Général Dubois, 6 1380 LASNE 02/245.95.35 02/245.66.15 DE BLAUWE Philippe 140
VALIO VACHE BLEUE SA Grand Route, 552 1428 BRAINE L’ALLEUD (Lillois) 067/89.49.40 067/89.49.83 VROOME Fredérique 134
DOOSAN BENELUX Drève Richelle, 167 1410 WATERLOO 02/371.68.11 02/371.69.00 NELSON Scott 121
DECOR HEYTENS SA Avenue Lavoisier, 3 1300 WAVRE 010/23.51.11 010/24.23.96 DARNAULT Jean-Philippe 120
SOLUTIA EUROPE SPRL Rue Laid Burniat, 3 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/48.12.11 010/48.12.12 DE RYCKE Jan 120
INTERCO.DES EAUX DU CENTRE DU BW SCRL Rue Emile François, 27 1474 GENAPPE (Ways) 067/28.01.11 067/28.01.96 GILLIS Alain 115
VAN MIEGHEM SA Chaussée d’Enghien, 225 1480 TUBIZE 02/355.53.43 02/391.95.79 VAN MIEGHEM Guy 113
ENTRAIDE PAR LE TRAVAIL ASBL Rue Saint-Sébastien, 8 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/387.55.47 02/387.55.43 PETERS Anne 109
ALBEMARLE EUROPE SPRL Rue du Bosquet, 9 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/48.17.11 010/48.17.17 GHYOOT Silvio 108
IMPRESSION BELGIUM SA Avenue de l’Industrie, 13 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/556.65.11 02/521.52.52 VANDECASTEELE Laurent 107
AW EUROPE SA Avenue de l’Industrie, 19 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/389.12.00 02/389.12.10 KAISIN Thierry 103
EUROPEAN SECURITY GROUP SPRL Rue Bois Seigneur Isaac, 40 1421 BRAINE L’ALLEUD (Ophain) 02/387.56.71 02/387.56.72 COLSON Dominique 102
AISIN EUROPE SA Avenue de l’Industrie, 21 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/387.01.10 02/387.17.66 TAKASE Susumu 100
FOTOCOM SA Rue du Bosquet, 19B 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/22.97.68   GRIMALDI Pierre-François 100
HEYTENS DECOR SA Avenue Lavoisier, 9 1300 WAVRE 010/23.51.11 010/24.25.44 LATOUR Anne 100
INTERFORUM BENELUX SA Rue Fond Jean Paques, 6 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/42.03.20 010/41.20.24 HERLA Edouard 100
WALIBI BELGIUM(Bel Park sa) Rue Joseph Deschamps, 9 1300 WAVRE 010/42.15.00 010/41.68.84 MEDROA Fernando 100
IMPERBEL SA Parc Industriel - Chaussée de Wavre 1360 PERWEZ 081/65.44.11 081/65.43.09 DE SMET André 98
ITM BELGIUMSA Rue du Bosquet, 4 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/47.17.00 010/47.17.50 VISEUR Thierry 98
SEE. SPRL Avenue du Commerce, 18 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/389.00.20 02/389.00.30 BOLLENS Jean-Pierre 98
DECATHLON WAVRE Chaussée de Namur, 270 1300 WAVRE 010/23.22.00   LECLERCQ Julien 95
FIB BELGIUM SA Avenue Landas, 4 1480 TUBIZE 02/332.17.17 02/376.37.11 BRANDERS René 94
SABERT CORPORATION EUROPE SA Rue de l’Industrie, 4 1400 NIVELLES 067/88.84.44 067/84.10.34 LEEMANS Philippe 88
BRUPHILS SA Avenue du Japon, 35 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/558.03.90 02/520.29.43 NAKAB Hervé 85
DE BOECK SA (GROUPE -) Fond Jean-Pâques, 4 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/48.25.11 010/48.26.50 SIMONART Vincent 84
HOSLET (ETS -) SA Chaussée de Huy, 191 1325 CHAUMONT GISTOUX 010/68.80.57 010/68.02.35 HOSLET Christophe 84
BLOUNT EUROPE SA Rue Emile Francqui, 5 1435 MONT ST GUIBERT 010/30.11.11 010/30.11.99 MARNIX Kuypers 80
5N PLUS BELGIUM Rue de la Station, 7 1495 VILLERS LA VILLE 071/87.88.21 071/87.82.94 DALLENOGARE Serge 79
SUPERTRANSPORT SA Rue de l’Industrie, 21 1400 NIVELLES 067/63.48.14 067/63.48.10 BESSEMS Robert 78
HARTMANN Paul SA Avenue Paul Hartmann, 1 1480 TUBIZE (Saintes) 02/391.48.00 02/391.44.45 VANDER GUCHT Marc 75
HOLCIM BELGIQUE SA Avenue Jean Monnet, 12 - Bat 1 1400 NIVELLES 067/87.66.01 067/54.91.30 EPPLE Lukas 75
PIRET (GARAGE -) SA Chaussée de Namur, 260 1300 WAVRE 010/48.38.38 010/48.38.01 PIRET Didier 75
HANDSON & PARTNERS SA Route de Genval, 32 1380 LASNE (OHAIN) 02/653.25.99 02/633.31.37 TICHOUX Jean-Luc 70
INFORMATIC SERVICESISSA Avenue Albert Einstein, 2 A 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/41.22.39 010/41.05.18 MALOU Myriam 70
MC KINSEY KNOWLEDGE CENTRE BELGIUM Rue du Bosquet, 19 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/43.44.11 010/45.37.01 MARSIN Anne-Sophie 70
SLR BENELUX SA Avenue Zénobe Gramme, 23 1480 TUBIZE 02/391.21.11 02/391.21.49 DOOMS Christian 70
SUNSWITCH SA Avenue Jean Monnet, 1 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/47.12.71 010/24.56.93 KERVYN Jérôme 70
VELUX BELGIUM SA Boulevard de l’Europe, 121 1301 WAVRE (Bierges) 010/42.09.09 010/41.68.02 FOSSEUR Christian 70
ALL 4 IT BELGIUM SPRL Drève Richelle 161, Bâtiment G 1410 WATERLOO 02/609.51.20 02/609.51.38 GHYSSENS Xavier 68
SUN CHEMICAL SA Avenue Fleming, 2 1300 WAVRE 010/23.15.00 010/23.16.00 DAVIGNON Gérald 66
ALPHA TECHNOLOGIES Boulevard de l’Europe, 131 1300 WAVRE 010/43.82.11 010/43.82.14 ANDERSON Denis-Alexander 63
ANPI ASBL Rue Granbonpré, 1 - Parc scientifique Fleming 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/47.52.11 010/47.52.70 VERHOYEN Alain 63
CS EASYLIFE SPRL Place Emile de Lalieux, 19 1400 NIVELLES 067/21.21.37 067/21.21.39 SINON Christophe 61
DE SMET ENGINEERS & CONTRACTORS Drève Richelle, 161 bte 32 1410 WATERLOO 02/634.25.00 02/634.25.25 DIDISHEIN Johannes 61
NETOPTIC SA Avenue Landas, 13 1480 TUBIZE 02/377.20.97 02/367.92.30 VIEJO Celso 61
ENDECO SA Rue de l’Industrie, 6 1301 WAVRE (Bierges) 010/41.71.37 010/41.37.74 LEBLICQ Alain 60
INDUSTRIAL PROJECT SERVICES SA (IPS) Avenue Robert Schuman, 16 1400 NIVELLES 067/87.43.70 067/87.40.80 LATAIRE Jacques 60
MELIN (ENTREPRISES -) SA Chaussée Provinciale, 85-87 1341 OTTIGNIES LLN (Céroux-Mousty) 010/61.28.47 010/61.13.27 MELIN Pierre-Marie 60
SAGREX SPRL Rue deRebecq 1430 REBECQ 067/63.45.50   COSTANTINI Franco 60
DIASOURCE IMMUNOASSAYS SA Rue de Bosquet, 2 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/84.99.06 010/84.99.90 VANGENECHTEN Jef 58
WIND INTERNATIONAL SERVICES SA Rue du Commerce, 23 1400 NIVELLES 067/41.18.80 067/41.18.81 EL AMINE Maan 58
DUMONT WAUTIER (CARRIERES & FOURS A CHAUX) SA Parc des Collines, 50 1300 WAVRE 04/275.84.11   HOYBERGEN Jacques 55
ASPHALIS SA Parc Industriel de la Vallée du Hain, 24 B 1440 BRAINE LE CHATEAU 02/377.69.83 02/378.05.56 COENEN Willy 54
EDITOR BELGIUM SA Rue de l’Industrie, 30 1400 NIVELLES 067/64.56.00 067/64.56.39 ROSIN Michael 53
PARKER HANNIFIN BELUX SPRL Avenue Robert Schuman, 82 1400 NIVELLES 067/28.09.00 067/28.09.99 HEIRBAUT Frans 51
BENELMAT SA Avenue Albert I, 83A 1342 OTTIGNIES LLN (Limelette) 010/43.89.11 010/41.34.94 PREUDHOMME Thierry 50
BOULEMBERG SA Chaussée de Tubize, 481 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/384.30.64 02/384.45.40 BOULEMBERG Bernard 50
COFACE SERVICES BELGIUM SA Place de l’Université, 16 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/47.67.11 010/47.67.67 RISKÉ Bart 50
DESTRIJKER SCHMIT (TRANSPORT - )SA( TDS ) Rue du Progrès, 6 1400 NIVELLES 067/22.14.14 067/41.05.11 ROUFOSSE Eric 50
FENWAL EUROPE SPRL Rue Edouard Belin, 2-4 1435 MONT ST GUIBERT 010/48.19.11 010/48.19.00 HUGARD Serge 50
INS GROUP SA (INTEGRATED NETWORK SOLUTION) Avenue Athena, 1 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/48.08.11 010/48.08.05 VERHEES Philippe 50
MENOUQUIN SC Vieux Chemin de Thines, 14 1400 NIVELLES 067/21.15.21 067/21.15.52 VAN CAUTEREN Daniel 50
CARMEUSE COORDINATION CENTER SA Boulevard de Lauzelle, 65 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/48.16.00 010/48.16.66 COLLINET Rodolphe 49
POLIMERI EUROPA BENELUX Drève Richelle, 161 Bâtiment M 1410 WATERLOO 02/357.26.11 02/357.26.49 LA SCOLA Giussepe 49
DAIKIN AIR CONDITIONNING BELGIUM SA Avenue Franklin, 1 B 1300 WAVRE 010/23.72.23 010/24.49.10 OOSTERLYNCK Mark 48
KSB BELGIUM SA Rue de l’Industrie , 3 1301 WAVRE (Bierges) 010/43.52.11 010/43.52.55 STIMM Michael 48
ARMASTEEL SA Chaussée de Bruxelles, 321 1300 WAVRE 010/24.11.06 010/24.11.24 FREDERICKX Jean-Marc 47
HAMON THERMAL EUROPE SA Rue Emile Franqui, 2 1435 MONT ST GUIBERT 010/390.566   SOREL Yves 47
NETiKA GROUP SA Avenue Zénobe Gramme, 27 1300 WAVRE 010/83.25.00 010/83.25.20 de GHELDERE Paul 47
RENAULT MOTORS BRABANT WALLON Chaussée de Bruxelles, 26 1472 GENAPPE 067/64.56.90 067/64.56.99 ANDRE Guy 47
CITYTRANS SA Vieux Chemin de Wavre, 46 1380 LASNE 02/633.39.96   GAILLARD Vincent 46
CORNÉ PORT-ROYAL CHOCOLATIER SA Avenue Mercator, 10 1300 WAVRE 010.24.13.66 010/24.11.52 VAN BRANDT Nicolas 46
EURODYE-CTC Chaussée de Charleroi, 115 1370 JODOIGNE 010/81.30.02 010/81.30.29 LEVINTOFF Thierry 46
GRAHAM SA Parc Industriel, 21 1440 BRAINE LE CHATEAU 02/367.16.11 02/367.16.12 CATTELAIN Christian 46
KING BELGIUM SA Rue du Cerf, 190 1332 RIXENSART (Genval) 02/655.03.33 02/654.15.93 MEULEMAN Werner 46
LABEL PAK INT’L CO Avenue Galilée, 8 1300 WAVRE 010/24.19.65 010/24.19.24 de VOS Antoine 46
MASSET (ENTREPRISES GÉNÉRALES-) SA Rue Saint-Lambert, 31 1457 WALHAIN 010/65.56.57 010/65.02.85 MASSET Pierre 46
BABYDIS SA Chaussée de Bruxelles, 495 1410 WATERLOO 02/384.10.53 02/385.37.60 FRISCH Rose 45
COLLIGNION ENG SA Parc Industriel, 11 1440 BRAINE LE CHATEAU 02/385.14.32 02/387.32.98 COLLIGNON Didier 45
FEVRIER (TRANSPORT -) SA Avenue Ernest Solvay, 88 1480 TUBIZE 02/390.06.66 02/390.06.99 FEVRIER Pascal 45
HAULOTTE (EntrEPRISES -) SA Avenue des Vallées, 130 1341 OTTIGNIES LLN (Céroux-Mousty) 010/61.12.27 010/61.63.94 HAULOTTE William 45
HIGHCO DATA BENELUX Avenue des Pâquerettes, 55 1410 WATERLOO 02/352.01.70 02/352.01.80 VAN REETH Gerrit 45
HOTEL - RESTAURANT NIVELLES SUD SA Chaussée de Mons, 22 1400 NIVELLES 067/21.87.21 067/22.10.88 WOHRMANN Bert 45
ISFI SA (Intern. Spice Food Import) Avenue de l’Industrie, 20 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/389.47.70 02/384.51.47 de LIMBURG STIRUM Christophe 45
OMNIFORM SA Avenue Franklin, 2 1301 WAVRE (Bierges) 010/22.69.55 010/22.36.65 WAMBEKE Alain 45
TNC SA (THE NEON COMPANY) Avenue Landas, 1/3 1480 TUBIZE 02/355.05.05 02/355.04.04 DECREE Jean-Pierre 45
TWENTY SEVEN SA Chaussée de Bruxelles, 119 1410 WATERLOO 02/354.51.52 02/351.06.52 BLANCHART Thierry 45
GEFCO BENELUX SA Avenue de l’Industrie, 14 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/386.43.43 02/386.43.18 CHRISTIAENS Filip 44
SWECO EUROPE SA Rue de la Recherche, 8 1400 NIVELLES 067/89.34.34 067/21.43.68 VAN BORM Dirk 44
D’IETEREN SPORT SA Parc Industriel de la Vallée du Hain, 37 1440 BRAINE LE CHATEAU 02/367.14.11 02/366.15.21 DE LONGUEVILLE Bernard 43
MARTIN (JOHN -) SA Rue du Cerf, 191 1332 RIXENSART (Genval) 02/655.62.11   MARTIN Anthony R. 43
UNION WALLONNE DES ENTREPRISES ASBL Rue du Stocquoy, 3 1300 WAVRE 010/47.19.40 010/45.33.43 REUTER Vincent 43
AMTOYS SA Avenue Zenobe Gramme, 21 1480 TUBIZE 02/367.95.00 02/367.95.03 GILLIOT Simon Pierre et DE PAEPE Katia 42
AUTOGRAPHE SA Avenue Lavoisier, 2 1300 WAVRE 010/47.65.85 010/47.65.95 de SAINT HUBERT Bernard 42
BLOCRY (COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE -) ASBL Place des Sports, 1 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/48.38.42 010/47.44.97 LEROY Yves 42
FILAME BRUSSELS SA Avenue Robert Schuman, 121 1400 NIVELLES 067/55.06.00 067/55.06.01 HODJEFF Nicolas 42
KRONES SA Rue du Bosquet, 17 1348 OTTIGNIES LLN 010/48.07.00 010/48.07.22 DEWIJN Jurgen 42
COLEN Rue Pré du Pont, 31 1370 JODOIGNE 010/81.32.93 010/81.31.12 GRANDJEAN Didier 41
ENTREPRISE DE TRAVAIL ADAPTE ASBL (APN) Rue du Commerce, 15 1400 NIVELLES 067/21.34.75 067/22.03.52 VIVONE Ariane 41
MURPROTEC SA Rue de l’Industrie, 22 1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD 02/384.96.50 02/384.95.73 WATTIEZ Bernard 41